Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
335620 | 19.08.2017 16:00
33562019.08.2017 16:00ŠK Roma Zámutov3 : 0OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335616 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33561620.08.2017 16:00FK Javorina Rudlov4 : 0FK Vechec
335617 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33561720.08.2017 16:00TJ Poľana Banské3 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335618 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33561820.08.2017 16:00Futbalový klub Poša0 : 5TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335619 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33561920.08.2017 16:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec0 : 6TJ Družstevník Komárany
335621 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33562120.08.2017 16:001. FC Čaklov0 : 5TJ Družstevník Tovarné
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
335623 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33562327.08.2017 16:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba2 : 01. FC Čaklov
335624 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33562427.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Komárany8 : 2ŠK Roma Zámutov
335625 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33562527.08.2017 16:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou3 : 1FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335626 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33562627.08.2017 16:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo4 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
335627 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33562727.08.2017 16:00FK Javorina Rudlov9 : 0TJ Poľana Banské
335622 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33562227.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné2 : 1FK Vechec
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
335631 | 02.09.2017 15:30
33563102.09.2017 15:30ŠK Roma Zámutov0 : 2TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335628 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33562803.09.2017 15:30TJ Poľana Banské3 : 2FK Vechec
335629 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33562903.09.2017 15:30Futbalový klub Poša0 : 6FK Javorina Rudlov
335630 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33563003.09.2017 15:30FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec3 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335632 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33563203.09.2017 15:301. FC Čaklov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Komárany
335633 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33563303.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Tovarné5 : 5OcFK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
335634 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33563410.09.2017 15:30FK Vechec0 : 4OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335635 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33563510.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Komárany5 : 2TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335637 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33563710.09.2017 15:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo1 : 7ŠK Roma Zámutov
335638 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33563810.09.2017 15:30FK Javorina Rudlov9 : 2FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335639 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33563910.09.2017 15:30TJ Poľana Banské4 : 3Futbalový klub Poša
335636 | 10.09.2017 15:50
33563610.09.2017 15:50TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou17 : 21. FC Čaklov
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
335641 | 15.09.2017 15:00
33564115.09.2017 15:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec4 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335642 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33564216.09.2017 15:00ŠK Roma Zámutov1 : 2FK Javorina Rudlov
335640 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33564017.09.2017 15:00Futbalový klub Poša2 : 3FK Vechec
335643 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33564317.09.2017 15:001. FC Čaklov1 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335644 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33564417.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné1 : 2TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335645 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33564517.09.2017 15:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba0 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
335646 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33564624.09.2017 15:00FK Vechec1 : 3TJ Družstevník Komárany
335647 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33564724.09.2017 15:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou4 : 1OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335648 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33564824.09.2017 15:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo3 : 4TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335649 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33564924.09.2017 15:00FK Javorina Rudlov12 : 01. FC Čaklov
335650 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33565024.09.2017 15:00TJ Poľana Banské2 : 1ŠK Roma Zámutov
335651 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33565124.09.2017 15:00Futbalový klub Poša3 : 0FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
335653 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33565330.09.2017 15:00ŠK Roma Zámutov3 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
335652 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33565201.10.2017 14:30FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec2 : 4FK Vechec
335654 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33565401.10.2017 14:301. FC Čaklov2 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335655 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33565501.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Tovarné2 : 3FK Javorina Rudlov
335656 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33565601.10.2017 14:30OcFK Kamenná Poruba2 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335657 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33565701.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Komárany0 : 0TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
335663 | 07.10.2017 14:45
33566307.10.2017 14:45FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec4 : 4ŠK Roma Zámutov
335658 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33565808.10.2017 14:30FK Vechec0 : 3TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335659 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33565908.10.2017 14:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo2 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
335660 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33566008.10.2017 14:30FK Javorina Rudlov10 : 0OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335661 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33566108.10.2017 14:30TJ Poľana Banské1 : 4TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335662 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33566208.10.2017 14:30Futbalový klub Poša0 : 11. FC Čaklov
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
335664 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33566414.10.2017 14:30ŠK Roma Zámutov12 : 4FK Vechec
335665 | 15.10.2017 14:00
33566515.10.2017 14:001. FC Čaklov3 : 1FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335666 | 15.10.2017 14:00
33566615.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné6 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
335667 | 15.10.2017 14:00
33566715.10.2017 14:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba2 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335668 | 15.10.2017 14:00
33566815.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Komárany1 : 2FK Javorina Rudlov
335669 | 15.10.2017 14:00
33566915.10.2017 14:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou2 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
335675 | 21.10.2017 14:30
33567521.10.2017 14:30ŠK Roma Zámutov8 : 21. FC Čaklov
335671 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33567122.10.2017 14:00FK Javorina Rudlov2 : 1TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335672 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33567222.10.2017 14:00TJ Poľana Banské1 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
335673 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33567322.10.2017 14:00Futbalový klub Poša0 : 0OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335674 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33567422.10.2017 14:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec2 : 1TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335670 | 22.10.2017 17:00
33567022.10.2017 17:00FK Vechec0 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
335679 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33567928.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Komárany2 : 0Futbalový klub Poša
335676 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33567629.10.2017 14:001. FC Čaklov3 : 1FK Vechec
335677 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33567729.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné3 : 2ŠK Roma Zámutov
335680 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33568029.10.2017 14:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou4 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335681 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33568129.10.2017 14:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo0 : 5FK Javorina Rudlov
335678 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33567805.11.2017 13:30OcFK Kamenná Poruba4 : 1FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
335682 | 08.04.2018 14:00
33568208.04.2018 14:00FK Vechec0 : 7FK Javorina Rudlov
335683 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33568308.04.2018 15:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo0 : 0TJ Poľana Banské
335684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33568408.04.2018 15:30TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou6 : 0Futbalový klub Poša
335686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33568608.04.2018 15:30OcFK Kamenná Poruba3 : 7ŠK Roma Zámutov
335687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33568708.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Tovarné4 : 21. FC Čaklov
335685 | 01.05.2018 16:00
33568501.05.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Komárany4 : 0FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
335690 | 14.04.2018 16:00
33569014.04.2018 16:00ŠK Roma Zámutov3 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
335688 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33568815.04.2018 16:00FK Vechec0 : 5TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335689 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33568915.04.2018 16:001. FC Čaklov4 : 0OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335691 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33569115.04.2018 16:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec0 : 10TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335692 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33569215.04.2018 16:00Futbalový klub Poša0 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335693 | 15.04.2018 16:00
33569315.04.2018 16:00TJ Poľana Banské2 : 1FK Javorina Rudlov
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
335694 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569422.04.2018 16:00FK Vechec4 : 0TJ Poľana Banské
335695 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569522.04.2018 16:00FK Javorina Rudlov7 : 2Futbalový klub Poša
335696 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569622.04.2018 16:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo4 : 0FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335697 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569722.04.2018 16:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou4 : 0ŠK Roma Zámutov
335698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Komárany3 : 01. FC Čaklov
335699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33569922.04.2018 16:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba1 : 1TJ Družstevník Tovarné
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
335703 | 28.04.2018 14:15
33570328.04.2018 14:15ŠK Roma Zámutov2 : 6OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335700 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33570029.04.2018 16:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0FK Vechec
335701 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33570129.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné3 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
335702 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33570229.04.2018 16:001. FC Čaklov3 : 5TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335704 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33570429.04.2018 16:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec1 : 4FK Javorina Rudlov
335705 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33570529.04.2018 16:00Futbalový klub Poša5 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
335706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33570606.05.2018 16:30FK Vechec2 : 0Futbalový klub Poša
335707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33570706.05.2018 16:30TJ Poľana Banské3 : 2FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335708 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33570806.05.2018 16:30FK Javorina Rudlov1 : 0ŠK Roma Zámutov
335709 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33570906.05.2018 16:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo3 : 21. FC Čaklov
335710 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33571006.05.2018 16:30TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou3 : 1TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335711 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33571106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Komárany1 : 2OcFK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
335716 | 12.05.2018 14:30
33571612.05.2018 14:30ŠK Roma Zámutov9 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33571213.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Komárany3 : 1FK Vechec
335713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33571313.05.2018 16:30OcFK Kamenná Poruba0 : 4TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33571413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Tovarné1 : 3OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335715 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33571513.05.2018 16:301. FC Čaklov3 : 2FK Javorina Rudlov
335717 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33571713.05.2018 16:30FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec2 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
335718 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33571820.05.2018 17:00FK Vechec7 : 0FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33571920.05.2018 17:00Futbalový klub Poša1 : 2ŠK Roma Zámutov
335720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33572020.05.2018 17:00TJ Poľana Banské2 : 21. FC Čaklov
335721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33572120.05.2018 17:00FK Javorina Rudlov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335722 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33572220.05.2018 17:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo3 : 0OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335723 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33572320.05.2018 17:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Komárany
Kolo 19 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
335729 | 26.05.2018 14:15
33572926.05.2018 14:15ŠK Roma Zámutov8 : 1FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335724 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33572427.05.2018 17:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou3 : 1FK Vechec
335725 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33572527.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Komárany5 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33572627.05.2018 17:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba0 : 3FK Javorina Rudlov
335727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33572727.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné3 : 1TJ Poľana Banské
335728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33572827.05.2018 17:001. FC Čaklov3 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
Kolo 20 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
335730 | 03.06.2018 13:00
33573003.06.2018 13:00FK Vechec2 : 5ŠK Roma Zámutov
335731 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33573103.06.2018 17:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec5 : 41. FC Čaklov
335732 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33573203.06.2018 17:00Futbalový klub Poša1 : 3TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33573303.06.2018 17:00TJ Poľana Banské3 : 2OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33573403.06.2018 17:00FK Javorina Rudlov6 : 0TJ Družstevník Komárany
335735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33573503.06.2018 17:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo0 : 1TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
Kolo 21 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
335739 | 10.06.2018 13:00
33573910.06.2018 13:00OcFK Kamenná Poruba2 : 1Futbalový klub Poša
335736 | 10.06.2018 14:00
33573610.06.2018 14:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo7 : 2FK Vechec
335737 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33573710.06.2018 17:00TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou0 : 1FK Javorina Rudlov
335738 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33573810.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Komárany7 : 0TJ Poľana Banské
335740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33574010.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Tovarné6 : 0FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33574110.06.2018 17:001. FC Čaklov2 : 6ŠK Roma Zámutov
Kolo 22 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
335745 | 16.06.2018 16:00
33574516.06.2018 16:00Futbalový klub Poša2 : 3TJ Družstevník Komárany
335743 | 16.06.2018 17:00
33574316.06.2018 17:00ŠK Roma Zámutov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335742 | 17.06.2018 15:00
33574217.06.2018 15:00FK Vechec5 : 11. FC Čaklov
335744 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33574417.06.2018 17:00FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec4 : 2OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335746 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33574617.06.2018 17:00TJ Poľana Banské0 : 2TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335747 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33574717.06.2018 17:00FK Javorina Rudlov4 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Tabuľka VI.liga dospelí ObFZ VT - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Javorina Rudlov222002104:156012279
2TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou22191284:175811258
3ŠK Roma Zámutov22131889:50401078.2
4TJ Družstevník Tovarné22122862:44389516.25
5TJ Družstevník Komárany22122855:31388516
6OFK Dlhé Klčovo22931042:45307-30
7OcFK Kamenná Poruba22841035:56286-515.1
8TJ Poľana Banské22821231:69265-715.05
91. FC Čaklov22721341:86234-1016.05
10FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec22611535:92193-1424
11FK Vechec22601640:73182-1515
12Futbalový klub Poša22221825:6581-2517