VI.liga dospelí ObFZ VT


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
335620 | 19.08.2017 16:00
335620 19.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov 3 : 0 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335616 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335616 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Javorina Rudlov 4 : 0 FK Vechec
335617 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335617 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Poľana Banské 3 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335618 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335618 20.08.2017 16:00 Futbalový klub Poša 0 : 5 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335619 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335619 20.08.2017 16:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Komárany
335621 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335621 20.08.2017 16:00 1. FC Čaklov 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Tovarné
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
335623 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335623 27.08.2017 16:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 0 1. FC Čaklov
335624 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335624 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany 8 : 2 ŠK Roma Zámutov
335625 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335625 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 3 : 1 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335626 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335626 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 4 : 1 Futbalový klub Poša
335627 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335627 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Javorina Rudlov 9 : 0 TJ Poľana Banské
335622 | 27.08.2017 17:00
335622 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 2 : 1 FK Vechec
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
335631 | 02.09.2017 15:30
335631 02.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Roma Zámutov 0 : 2 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335628 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335628 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Poľana Banské 3 : 2 FK Vechec
335629 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335629 03.09.2017 15:30 Futbalový klub Poša 0 : 6 FK Javorina Rudlov
335630 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335630 03.09.2017 15:30 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 3 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335632 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335632 03.09.2017 15:30 1. FC Čaklov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Komárany
335633 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335633 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 5 : 5 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
335634 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335634 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Vechec 0 : 4 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335635 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335635 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Komárany 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335637 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335637 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 : 7 ŠK Roma Zámutov
335638 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335638 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Javorina Rudlov 9 : 2 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335639 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335639 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Poľana Banské 4 : 3 Futbalový klub Poša
335636 | 10.09.2017 15:50
335636 10.09.2017 15:50 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 17 : 2 1. FC Čaklov
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
335641 | 15.09.2017 15:00
335641 15.09.2017 15:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 4 : 1 TJ Poľana Banské
335642 | 16.09.2017 15:00
335642 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov 1 : 2 FK Javorina Rudlov
335640 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335640 17.09.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub Poša 2 : 3 FK Vechec
335643 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335643 17.09.2017 15:00 1. FC Čaklov 1 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335644 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335644 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 1 : 2 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335645 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335645 17.09.2017 15:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Komárany
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
335646 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335646 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Vechec 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Komárany
335647 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335647 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 4 : 1 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335648 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335648 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335649 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335649 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Javorina Rudlov 12 : 0 1. FC Čaklov
335650 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335650 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Poľana Banské 2 : 1 ŠK Roma Zámutov
335651 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335651 24.09.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub Poša 3 : 0 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
335653 | 30.09.2017 15:00
335653 30.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov 3 : 1 Futbalový klub Poša
335652 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335652 01.10.2017 14:30 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 2 : 4 FK Vechec
335654 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335654 01.10.2017 14:30 1. FC Čaklov 2 : 1 TJ Poľana Banské
335655 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335655 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 2 : 3 FK Javorina Rudlov
335656 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335656 01.10.2017 14:30 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335657 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335657 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Komárany 0 : 0 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
335663 | 07.10.2017 14:45
335663 07.10.2017 14:45 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 4 : 4 ŠK Roma Zámutov
335658 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335658 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Vechec 0 : 3 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335659 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335659 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Komárany
335660 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335660 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Javorina Rudlov 10 : 0 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335661 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335661 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Poľana Banské 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335662 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335662 08.10.2017 14:30 Futbalový klub Poša 0 : 1 1. FC Čaklov
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
335664 | 14.10.2017 14:30
335664 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Roma Zámutov 12 : 4 FK Vechec
335665 | 15.10.2017 14:00
335665 15.10.2017 14:00 1. FC Čaklov 3 : 1 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335666 | 15.10.2017 14:00
335666 15.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 6 : 1 Futbalový klub Poša
335667 | 15.10.2017 14:00
335667 15.10.2017 14:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Poľana Banské
335668 | 15.10.2017 14:00
335668 15.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany 1 : 2 FK Javorina Rudlov
335669 | 15.10.2017 14:00
335669 15.10.2017 14:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 2 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Kolo 10 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
335675 | 21.10.2017 14:30
335675 21.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Roma Zámutov 8 : 2 1. FC Čaklov
335670 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335670 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Vechec 0 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335671 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335671 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Javorina Rudlov 2 : 1 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335672 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335672 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Poľana Banské 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Komárany
335673 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335673 22.10.2017 14:00 Futbalový klub Poša 0 : 0 OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335674 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335674 22.10.2017 14:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tovarné
Kolo 11 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
335679 | 28.10.2017 14:00
335679 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany 2 : 0 Futbalový klub Poša
335676 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335676 29.10.2017 14:00 1. FC Čaklov 3 : 1 FK Vechec
335677 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335677 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 3 : 2 ŠK Roma Zámutov
335680 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335680 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 4 : 1 TJ Poľana Banské
335681 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335681 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 0 : 5 FK Javorina Rudlov
335678 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335678 05.11.2017 13:30 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 4 : 1 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
335682 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335682 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Vechec   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
335683 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335683 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   TJ Poľana Banské
335684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335684 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   Futbalový klub Poša
335685 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335685 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335686 08.04.2018 15:30 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
335687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335687 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tovarné   :   1. FC Čaklov
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 16:00:00
335690 | 14.04.2018 16:00
335690 14.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov   :   TJ Družstevník Komárany
335688 | 15.04.2018 16:00
335688 15.04.2018 16:00 FK Vechec   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335689 | 15.04.2018 16:00
335689 15.04.2018 16:00 1. FC Čaklov   :   OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335691 | 15.04.2018 16:00
335691 15.04.2018 16:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec   :   TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335692 | 15.04.2018 16:00
335692 15.04.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Poša   :   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335693 | 15.04.2018 16:00
335693 15.04.2018 16:00 TJ Poľana Banské   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
335694 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335694 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Vechec   :   TJ Poľana Banské
335695 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335695 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Javorina Rudlov   :   Futbalový klub Poša
335696 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335696 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335697 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335697 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
335698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335698 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   1. FC Čaklov
335699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335699 22.04.2018 16:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
335703 | 28.04.2018 16:00
335703 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov   :   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335700 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335700 29.04.2018 16:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Vechec
335701 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335701 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné   :   TJ Družstevník Komárany
335702 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335702 29.04.2018 16:00 1. FC Čaklov   :   TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335704 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335704 29.04.2018 16:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
335705 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335705 29.04.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Poša   :   TJ Poľana Banské
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
335706 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335706 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Vechec   :   Futbalový klub Poša
335707 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335707 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Poľana Banské   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335708 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335708 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Javorina Rudlov   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
335709 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335709 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   1. FC Čaklov
335710 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335710 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335711 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335711 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   OcFK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
335716 | 12.05.2018 16:30
335716 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Roma Zámutov   :   TJ Poľana Banské
335712 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335712 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   FK Vechec
335713 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335713 13.05.2018 16:30 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335714 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335714 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Tovarné   :   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335715 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335715 13.05.2018 16:30 1. FC Čaklov   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
335717 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335717 13.05.2018 16:30 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec   :   Futbalový klub Poša
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
335718 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335718 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Vechec   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335719 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335719 20.05.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub Poša   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
335720 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335720 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Poľana Banské   :   1. FC Čaklov
335721 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335721 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Javorina Rudlov   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335722 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335722 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335723 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335723 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   TJ Družstevník Komárany
Kolo 19 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
335729 | 26.05.2018 17:00
335729 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335724 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335724 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   FK Vechec
335725 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335725 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
335726 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335726 27.05.2018 17:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
335727 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335727 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné   :   TJ Poľana Banské
335728 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335728 27.05.2018 17:00 1. FC Čaklov   :   Futbalový klub Poša
Kolo 20 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
335730 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335730 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Vechec   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
335731 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335731 03.06.2018 17:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec   :   1. FC Čaklov
335732 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335732 03.06.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub Poša   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335733 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335733 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Poľana Banské   :   OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335734 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335734 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Javorina Rudlov   :   TJ Družstevník Komárany
335735 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335735 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
Kolo 21 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
335736 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335736 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo   :   FK Vechec
335737 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335737 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou   :   FK Javorina Rudlov
335738 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335738 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Komárany   :   TJ Poľana Banské
335739 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335739 10.06.2018 17:00 OcFK Kamenná Poruba   :   Futbalový klub Poša
335740 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335740 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tovarné   :   FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec
335741 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335741 10.06.2018 17:00 1. FC Čaklov   :   ŠK Roma Zámutov
Kolo 22 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
335742 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335742 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Vechec   :   1. FC Čaklov
335743 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335743 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Roma Zámutov   :   TJ Družstevník Tovarné
335744 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335744 17.06.2018 17:00 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec   :   OcFK Kamenná Poruba
335745 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335745 17.06.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub Poša   :   TJ Družstevník Komárany
335746 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335746 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Poľana Banské   :   TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou
335747 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335747 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Javorina Rudlov   :   OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Tabuľka VI.liga dospelí ObFZ VT - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Javorina Rudlov 11 11 0 0 64:7 33 12 15 0
2 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 11 9 1 1 43:9 28 11 13 0
3 TJ Družstevník Komárany 11 6 2 3 27:11 20 10 5 6.75
4 TJ Družstevník Tovarné 11 6 1 4 35:25 19 9 1 8.25
5 OcFK Kamenná Poruba 11 5 3 3 20:25 18 8 3 15.1
6 ŠK Roma Zámutov 11 5 1 5 43:29 16 7 -2 8.2
7 TJ Poľana Banské 11 5 0 6 18:32 15 6 -3 5.8
8 1. FC Čaklov 11 4 1 6 15:50 13 5 -5 7.8
9 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 11 3 1 7 16:28 10 4 -5 0
10 FK ROMA Nižný Hrabovec 11 3 1 7 20:39 10 3 -8 0
11 FK Vechec 11 2 0 9 16:39 6 2 -6 6.5
12 Futbalový klub Poša 11 1 1 9 11:34 4 1 -14 0